Improve & Personalize TFT Scout

Firecracker Software LLC takes your privacy seriously. You can change the settings below to ensure you're comfortable with the ways we collect and use your information. For more information, please review our list of partners. You can opt out at any time by visiting the Privacy Policy.

By consenting to the following, you are confirming that you are over the age of 16.


Personalized Advertising
We personalize your advertising experience. By consenting to this enhanced ad experience, you'll see ads that are more relevant to you. Depending on your privacy settings, Firecracker Software and its partners may collect and process personal data such as device identifiers, location data, and other demographic and interest data about you to provide a personalized advertising experience.
I understand that I will still see ads, but they may not be as relevant to my interests.

Google Analytics
We use Google Analytics to analyze usage of this website. This helps us understand how people use the site and where we can make improvements. Depending on your privacy settings, Firecracker Software and its partners may collect and process personal data such as device identifiers, internet protocol identifiers, and online identifiers, including cookie identifiers. User-level and event-level data will be deleted after 26 months.

Advertisement

TFT Leaderboards

Rank Player Region Tier LPs Win % Matches Wins Losses
1PinncheLASChallenger175426.3%555146409
2minchall19LANChallenger163526.6%556148408
3AlanzqEUWChallenger163323.7%941223718
4정우송KRChallenger161216.3%900147753
5DarkHydraEUWChallenger154626.7%423113310
6KurumxNAChallenger153224.1%25762195
7쪼해피롱KRChallenger151821.2%977207770
8BilecikRuhuTRChallenger146324.1%27466208
9ThraeEUNEChallenger144832.3%331107224
10SeraskBRChallenger144724.1%456110346
11GîngEUWChallenger140321.0%690145545
12론드루KRChallenger140217.9%918164754
13남부지소KRChallenger137817.7%747132615
14OnouinEUWChallenger136713.3%765102663
15민지죠아KRChallenger136622.1%612135477
16정동글KRChallenger135917.3%41071339
17cheukflyEUWChallenger135121.0%34873275
18Emperor maxLASChallenger134526.9%810218592
19enaekNAChallenger134323.8%32377246
20StrikerkoEUNEChallenger133117.0%699119580
21speedruzlolTRChallenger132425.1%423106317
22Twitch 뚜두KRChallenger132219.4%691134557
23pp7NAChallenger130719.9%627125502
24Liquid TabzzEUWChallenger130728.4%20157144
25sh111EUWChallenger130618.0%596107489
26꼴픽만하는부계KRChallenger128914.7%871128743
27Kagerou OwOEUWChallenger127324.7%25964195
28RafaStarkBRChallenger127020.4%28458226
29Twitch RayditzFNNAChallenger126915.1%29144247
30Mismatched SocksNAChallenger126820.2%578117461
31Shaunz TFTEUWChallenger126720.1%26453211
32ujujLASChallenger126521.5%651140511
33JJPasakEUNEChallenger124126.5%35594261
34AceofSpadesDACNAChallenger123423.0%530122408
35스트롱섹시KRChallenger123217.6%37466308
36밀프머신KRChallenger123215.7%48476408
37KalsirEUWChallenger123216.4%55090460
38ajoe1231EUWChallenger123124.0%429103326
39ZadustBRChallenger123128.2%393111282
40TitosBRChallenger123025.5%26367196
41HazteBRChallenger122925.9%35993266
42ToonTvEUWChallenger122917.8%998178820
43홀 애 비KRChallenger122815.4%1120173947
44형상변환자KRChallenger122519.6%38876312
45DeliciousMilkGGNAChallenger122223.6%763180583
46GrandVice8NAChallenger122217.0%718122596
47LeDuck TFTEUWChallenger122020.1%922185737
48TwitchTV OdyceuzBRChallenger122024.0%425102323
49AgonNAChallenger122019.2%847163684
50Mean Mister KienNAChallenger122021.2%703149554
51AFTV 웃바KRChallenger121614.1%64791556
52DxnTFTNAChallenger120317.4%725126599
53LiangLiangLASChallenger120122.7%39289303
54kinqmusti43TRChallenger120025.3%37194277
55Tempname1072NAChallenger119925.9%402104298
56SalvyyyEUWChallenger119524.9%38596289
572 Little 2 LateBRChallenger118819.8%774153621
58My ParadiseKRChallenger118820.0%590118472
59idlemonkkTRChallenger118717.2%55295457
60Liquid SaintNAChallenger118521.4%28561224
61BitwoBRChallenger117621.5%610131479
62Alanzq2EUWChallenger117625.7%34288254
63던파고수KRChallenger117218.1%49389404
64B LaraBRChallenger116826.6%24465179
65광어찡KRChallenger115916.5%988163825
66twtchBurunSpreyiTRChallenger115624.4%422103319
67polttNAChallenger114619.5%1055206849
68Cödigo PenalBRChallenger114516.2%51383430
69웰던흑인KRChallenger113919.7%39177314
70Cold Cold ManKRChallenger113223.7%21551164
71the ego illusionBRChallenger113131.1%19360133
72윤꼬리KRChallenger112817.6%754133621
73mutchhEUWChallenger112620.9%549115434
74C9 k3sojuNAChallenger112420.2%674136538
75OnlyBetterEUWChallenger112218.3%38270312
76귀여운나르자나KRChallenger111927.9%19755142
77Client KKRChallenger111917.6%37065305
78ilusões do egoBRChallenger110632.4%1454798
79garyTFTNAChallenger110223.7%435103332
80weixin s5683169NAChallenger110223.3%22352171
81ttv GrandVice8NAChallenger109920.9%47499375
82AceofSpadesqtEUWChallenger109726.0%28875213
83이레아KRChallenger109622.8%870198672
84DarkHighrollEUWChallenger109521.7%30065235
85KovanKRChallenger109114.7%1086160926
86KiyoonNAChallenger108724.2%443107336
87Sabin1KRChallenger107519.0%872166706
88트위치TV오성갓KRChallenger107414.9%684102582
89고라빠크동KRChallenger107417.6%51290422
90Nagisa1OCEChallenger106625.9%1018264754
91내가바로명불허전KRChallenger106615.1%56886482
92BenVKEUWChallenger105516.4%57394479
93hipiiKRChallenger105420.9%24451193
94TheLiNeLASChallenger104923.1%654151503
95바나나딸기초코KRChallenger104318.8%1033194839
96Yulia 기억의조각KRChallenger104214.4%51374439
97AFTV MotionKRChallenger104218.3%771141630
98FeigouEUWChallenger104125.6%33686250
99XliceNAChallenger104115.4%59692504
100KlimAEUWChallenger103821.1%30364239